Daftar Tabel Shio 2018
ShioNomor Shio
Anjing011325374961738597
Ayam021426385062748698
Monyet031527395163758799
Kambing041628405264768800
Kuda0517294153657789 
Ular0618304254667890 
Naga0719314355677991 
Kelinci0820324456688092 
Harimau0921334557698193 
Kerbau1022344658708294 
Tikus1123354759718395 
Babi1224364860728496